Staff

Administration and Office Personnel

Name

Position

Email

Phone

Darrin Holtermann Principal Mr. Holtermann 327-8800
Stella Beato                                     GIS                                               Ms. Beato                327-8800                                                
Regina Girazian Student Activity Specialist Ms. Girazian  327-8800
Suzanne Smith Office Manager Mrs. Smith  327-8800
 Kimberly Salven School Nurse Mrs. Salven  327-8800
Stephanie Pizana Librarian Mrs. Pizana  327-8800

 

Teachers

Name

Email

Room #

Website/Phone

KINDERGARTEN      
Nicki Chandler Email Mrs. Chandler Kindergarten  Rm K1  
Kelley Menzes Email Mrs. Menzes  Kindergarten  Rm K1  
Diane Townsend Email Ms. Townsend Kindergarten  Rm K2  
Jennifer Osantowski Email Mrs. Osantowski Kindergarten  Rm K2  
       
FIRST GRADE      
Nina Dutcher Email Mrs. Dutcher Room 4  
Jennifer Otten Email Ms. Otten Room 2  
Jamie Reiswig Email Mrs. Reiswig Room 3  
Shannon Watney Email Mrs. Watney Room 1  
       
SECOND GRADE      
Janelle Blankenburg  Email Mrs. Blankenburg Room 9  
Leticia Floyd Email Mrs. Floyd Room 15  
Robert Watson Email Mr. Watson Room 12  
TBA   Room 10  
       
THIRD GRADE      
Kristine Bustos  Email Mrs. Bustos Room 14  
Kathy Coyle Email Mrs. Coyle Room 16  
Felicia Gonzales  Email Mrs. Gonzales Room 13  
Cree Mueller Email Mrs. Mueller Room 11  
       
FOURTH GRADE      
Paula Brown Email Mrs. Brown Room 19  
TBA   Room 20  
TBA   Room 17  
       
FIFTH GRADE      
Sarah Kalashian Email Ms. Kalashian Room 21  
Cassie Germond Email Mrs. Germond Room 25  
Julie Mueller Email Mrs. Mueller Room 23  
       
SIXTH GRADE      
Jeff Hedrick Email Mr. Hedrick Room 22  
Heather Glosier  Email Mrs. Glosier Room 26  
Sara Harper Email Mrs. Harper Room 24  
       
SPECIAL SERVICES      
Temple Ginther-School Psychologist Email Ms. Ginther Office  
Stacey Aviles -Speech Pathologist (K-6th) Email Mrs. Aviles Office  
Teri Smith-Speech (Preschool, PALS, EIAP) Email Mrs. Smith Room 6 and 8  
TBA-Resource Specialist   Room 5  
Kalen Waltz-RSP/Direct Intruction Email Mr. Waltz Room 7  
Tracy Fairbanks-PALS Email Ms. Fairbanks Room 8  

Hilary Cardona - EIAP 1-3

 Email Mrs.Cardona Room 6    327-8830
MUSIC      
Lenora Burkett-Choir Email Mrs. Burkett Room 27  
Tony Luna-Orchestra Email Mr. Luna Room 18  website
John Withrow-Band Email Mr. Withrow Stage  
       
SUPPORT STAFF      
Ralph Guzman Email Ralph       MPR  
Darla Dendesian Email Darla    
       
Campus Club Email Portable  327-8838  
Preschool - Jamie Maloney Email Portable